Dear Will - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Ackerman Karl ISBN: 0-684-83953-9 Category: Novels Collectible Publisher: Simon Schuster Inc. Year Published: 2000 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Binding: Cloth Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine
Price: $40.00 |
Moving Heaven And Earth - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Ackland Donald ISBN: 11-99-76220-2 Category: Rel/Christ Collectib Publisher: Iversen Ford Associates Year Published: 1949 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Binding: Cloth Condition: Very Good/Very Good
Price: $30.00 |
Kenneth Wyatts Western Art - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Allen Charles ISBN: 11-99-75496-x Category: Western Art/Collecti Publisher: Y 8 Publishing Year Published: 1981 Signed Binding: Cloth Condition: Near Fine "Slight Wear" (no dust jacket)
Price: $20.00 |
Cavedweller - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Allison Dorothy ISBN: 0-525-94167-3 Category: Novels Collectible Publisher: Penguin Usa Inc Signed
Price: $45.00 |
How I Gave My Heart To The Restaurant Bu - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Allison Karen Huber ISBN: 0-88001-522-5 Category: Novels Collectible Publisher: W W Norton Company Inc Year Published: 1997 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Binding: Cloth Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine
Price: $7.99 |
Rocket City - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Alpert Cathryn ISBN: 1-878448-62-5 Category: Novels/Reg Collectib Publisher: Macmurray Beck Incorporated Year Published: 1995 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Binding: Cloth Condition: Fine/Fine
Price: $35.00 |
Small Target - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Andreae Christine ISBN: 0-312-14543-8 Category: Mystery Collectible Publisher: St. Martins Press Year Published: 1996 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Binding: Cloth Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Setting: Montana
Price: $50.00 |
Sons Of Fortune - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Archer Jeffrey ISBN: 0-312-31319-5 Category: Novels Collectible Publisher: St. Martins Press Year Published: 2003 Signed Binding: Cloth Condition: Fine/Fine
Price: $35.00 |
Dance With The Devil - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Arlington Jc ISBN: 0-9648398-0-6 Category: Esp/Action Collectib Publisher: Ocean Front Year Published: 1996 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Near Fine "Slight Wear" (no dust jacket)
Price: $10.00 |
Many Colored Toga Diary Of - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Ashurst Henry Founta ISBN: 11-99-66692-0 Category: Hist/Usa Collectible Publisher: Univ. Of Arizona Press Year Published: 1962 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Very Good/Very Good
Price: $45.00 |
Mammoth Hunters Rev - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Auel Jean M ISBN: 0-609-61099-6 Category: Novels Collectible Publisher: Crown Publications Inc Year Published: 2001 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine
Price: $50.00 |
Plains Of Passage Rev - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Auel Jean M ISBN: 0-609-61100-3 Category: Novels Collectible Publisher: Three Rivers Publishers Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Fine/Fine
Price: $50.00 |
Journal Of An Itinerant Artist - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Bacigalupa Drew ISBN: 0-87973-887-1 Category: Novels/Reg Collectib Publisher: Our Sunday Visitor Year Published: 1977 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine
Price: $55.00 |
Cry At Dusk - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Ballard Mignon ISBN: 0-396-09060-5 Category: Mystery Collectible Publisher: Susan Kovalik Associates Year Published: 1987 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine
Price: $25.00 |
Widows Woods - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Ballard Mignon F ISBN: 0-88184-680-5 Category: Mystery Collectible Publisher: Carroll Graf Year Published: 1991 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Very Good/Very Good
Price: $25.00 |
Final Curtain - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Ballard Mignon F ISBN: 0-88184-799-2 Category: Mystery Collectible Publisher: Carroll Graf Year Published: 1992 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Fine/Fine
Price: $35.00 |
Crooked Arrow - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Barnett Franklin ISBN: 11-99-77012-4 Category: Novels/Reg Collectib Publisher: Beaumaris Books Year Published: 1977 Signed Condition: Very Good "Defects Identifiable" (no dust jacket)
Price: $20.00 |
New Native American Novel - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Bartlett Mary ISBN: 11-99-73634-1 Category: Novels/Reg Collectib Publisher: University Of New Mexico Year Published: 1986 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Near Fine "Slight Wear" (no dust jacket)
Price: $15.00 |
Spy Within - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Baughman Lynnette ISBN: 0-9666366-4-3 Category: Novels/Reg Collectib Publisher: Top Publishing Year Published: 1999 Signed Binding: Trade Paperback Condition: Very Good "Defects Identifiable" (no dust jacket)
Price: $15.00 |
Beardstown Ladies Stitch In Time Gd - Collectible ~ In Stock. Ships Immediately by Beardstown ISBN: 0-7868-6192-4 Category: Bus/Invest/Coll Publisher: Time Warner Do Not Use Year Published: 1996 Signed Edition: 1st US Edition Condition: Very Good/Very Good
Price: $20.00 |